系部 | 竞赛项目 | 名次 | 获奖学生 |
汽车工程系 | 电控发动机故障诊断(49人) | 一等奖 | 1670:刘家兴;1671:杨亚磊、唐理想;1673:杨靖远 ;1676:徐富贵 ; |
二等奖 | 1670:郭聚铭;1671:迟华阳、徐如意;1672:王佳成、耿梦豪;1673:张羽翔、马争光; |
三等奖 | 1668:代齐胜;1670:张梦凯;1671:张凯、宋豪南;1672:贾新朋、李凯;1673:赵建豪、马宇豪;1675:马家乐、徐家良、石昊;1676:曹欢庆; |
汽车维护技能(44人) | 一等奖 | 1671:张博、赵翔宇;1676:王坤、孟宇; |
二等奖 | 1562:赵聚财、王俊豪;1669:张旭、尹青臣; 1676:江翼飞、郭旭 ; |
三等奖 | 1562:张留直、牛瑞祥;1564:张世友、武于哲;1566:夏方正、于超;1668:丁涛、雍启勇;1671:胡帅、李嘉琦;1676:邱永举、谢豆豆; |
车身修复钣金(41人) | 一等奖 | 1674:陈方正、曹世奇、段叶韶、陈一凡; |
二等奖 | 1564:叶浩;1674:徐智慧、王云龙、王进超、靳壮壮、韩明亮; |
三等奖 | 1564:任翔宇、张斌;1674:邱强强、高俊、孙帅宾、杨俊鹏、刘秋鹏、冯道明、张昊天;、邱宇翔; |
车身修复涂装(10人) | 一等奖 | 1567:张鑫恺; |
二等奖 | 1674:张羽飞、冀成龙; |
三等奖 | 1674:万乐、敖帅、崔长田; |
配件管理(21人) | 一等奖 | 1671:牛接印;1670:韩颖超; |
二等奖 | 1564:孙朝阳、李志强、张国辉; |
三等奖 | 1563:余金旺;1564:张广辉;1671:展猛猛、高泽远、刘志勇; |
汽车空调维修(19人) | 一等奖 | 1563:杨辉;1670:郭聚铭; |
二等奖 | 1563:尤永军;1564:徐远征;1670:刘家兴; |
三等奖 | 1563:阚忠祥;1564:罗春港;1566:张振涛、张磊;1669:余超佳; |
土木工程系 | 工程测量(路桥专业一年级组22人) | 一等奖 | 路桥1638:孔文涛;路桥1639:范志远 |
二等奖 | 路桥1638:张远飞、唐京南;路桥1639:吴江坤 |
三等奖 | 路桥1638:周 杰、宋晓峰、柴新萌;路桥1639:王 震、韩 鹏 |
工程测量(路桥专业二年级组20人) | 一等奖 | 路桥1537:靳东阳、李文楷 |
二等奖 | 路桥1536:盛志威、段刘琛、郭 帅 |
三等奖 | 路桥1536:臧敬中、张金胜、庄壮壮;路桥1537:张俊涛、李 鳌 |
土木工程系 | 建筑CAD (15人) | 一等奖 | 路桥1639:范志远 |
二等奖 | 路桥1638:李远辉;路桥1536:张金胜 |
三等奖 | 路桥1638:苏慧婷、王焕;路桥1536:赵文浩、臧敬中 |
建筑算量 (6人) | 一等奖 | 造价1502:李文艳 |
二等奖 | 造价1502:高 峰 |
三等奖 | 造价1502:于成龙;建筑1610:刘晓鹏 |
公路材料试验 (20人) | 一等奖 | 路桥1536:盛志威 |
二等奖 | 路桥1536:段刘琛、臧敬中 |
三等奖 | 路桥1536:郭帅;路桥1537:王娟、岳燕侠;路桥1639:刘亚楠 |
公路材料试验(1740班4人) | 二等奖 | 路桥1740班:郑 冲、刘佳强 |
电子工程系 | 平面设计(30人) | 一等奖 | 计1521:秦思佳;计1622:韩双宾;计1623:李永森 |
二等奖 | 计1520:李云玲、李梦婷、魏玉茹;计1623:刘林;计1725:康 琛 |
三等奖 | 计1521:刘鹏飞;计1725:陈玉龙;计1622:闫志成、李孙喆、孙元昊;计1623:冯路静、卢金艳、周东岩、胡雅静 |
办公自动化(37人) | 一等奖 | 计1725:康琛、王浩;计1521:张梦雨;计1520:于心莲 |
二等奖 | 计1520:李云玲、魏玉茹、李梦婷;计1623:冯路静;计1622:朱浩月;计1521:时俊龙 |
三等奖 | 计1622:胡欢园、高林青、娄欣欣、武莹莹;计1623:李永森、汪梦雅;计1521:毛宁;计1624:邓孟阳;计1725:马磊 |
影视后期(20人) | 一等奖 | 计1622:孙元昊;计1623:刘林; |
二等奖 | 计1622:李孙喆;计1622:揭雷鸣;计1521:李恒亮 |
三等奖 | 计1521:刘鹏飞、秦思佳、宋艳玲;计1622:毕海洋;计1623:黄云龙 |
综合布线(7人) | 一等奖 | 计1520:沈修港 |
二等奖 | 计1520:徐东锋 |
三等奖 | 计1624:秦宇威、周邦续 |
基础教育部 | 绘画(26人) | 一等奖 | 汽1675:孟祥鹏;计1725:李曼;汽1674:杨俊鹏 |
二等奖 | 路1537:王晨阳;路1638:吕柯蒙;路1638:赵静雯;计1520:耿辰 |
三等奖 | 计1623:贾志凡;汽1563:周放;汽1563:阚忠祥;计1521:白云海;汽1674:刘秋鹏;计1622:安丹贺;计1520:房春燕 |
书法(18人) | 一等奖 | 汽1564:曹碧超;计1622:杨胜男;计1622:安丹贺 |
二等奖 | 计1521:沈婷婷;汽1562:李卓冉;汽1671:牛接印;汽1670:韩颖超;汽1674:冯道明;计1520:任琳珂 |
基础教育部 | 书法(18人) | 三等奖 | 汽1567:李阳;汽1566:张磊;汽1674:赵静雯;汽1670:袁贺贺;计1520:高林林;汽1674:羊梦洁;计1520:余苗苗;汽1563:周放;路1639:周喆 |
普通话演讲(21人) | 一等奖 | 计1521:白云海;计1520:赵紫薇 |
二等奖 | 计1622:韩双宾;计1725:柯彦宇;汽1670:韩颖超 |
三等奖 | 计1521:陈丹丹;路1638:韩梦秋;计1725:付迎佳 |
校园歌手(17人) | 一等奖 | 计1521:张靖康;汽1674:陈旭 |
二等奖 | 汽1567:李阳;汽1777:康喜坤;汽1777:时浩龙;汽1675:张圣荣 |
三等奖 | 汽1675:孟祥鹏;计1520:孙娇;计1622:张秋果;汽1562:李卓冉;汽1565:沈帅 |
英语演讲(21人) | 一等奖 | 路1536:盛志威;计1725:聂颖颖 |
二等奖 | 路1638:柴新萌;汽1670:杨惠元;汽1675:刘言昭 |
三等奖 | 路1638:苏慧婷;计1520:于心莲;汽1669:田盛飞;计1622:陈佳;计1622:胡欢园 |
一等奖:47人;二等奖:74人;三等奖:122人;总计:243人 |
|
|
| 教务处 2017年6月6日 |